NRL Comp2019-09-18T07:42:30+10:00

NRL Tipping Comp

Brought to you by WageCover

HOME
FULL TABLE
NEWS
FIXTURES
PRIZES
powered by Typeform
Problem with my tips

NEXT ROUND

HomeAway
RABBITOHSSEA EAGLES
STORMEELS
Submit Tips
Problem with my tips

TIPPING TABLE

TILT YOUR PHONE TO SEE FULL TABLE

PositionFirst NameUser NameGroupRound 25Total
1Davidsmythy79None6140
2AngeAngela.oreillyWageCover4130
2MatthewMattthekiwi69Chocolate Box4130
3Gina ginafitzRUNDIPG4129
4Helen helenmsimmonsRUNDIPG5128
5Amydaniel_lee_26RUNDIPG5127
6GeoffgmsmallCollaroy Surf6126
6Craigcraig.s.goslingNone5126
7Carolyncarolyn.robertsNone5125
7DylanDylanking271RUNDIPG5125
7Joyjoy.metros4125
7Janejanesimmons89RUNDIPG3125
8Anna Pollitt.annaNone7124
8Chrisc_j_bradleyRUNDIPG6124
8Nicholasnickgeorge1982RUNDIPG5124
8DanielYesterdayhero11RUNDIPG5124
9GlynGlyn WilliamsNone6123
9JanellejanellehickeyRUNDIPG5123
10Jon jon.haydenRUNDIPG5122
10peterpeter.wheeler3None3122
11BrontebrontebagalaMcGrath4121
12Amyastro_amy99Collaroy Surf6120
13Craigcraig.thomasNone6120
14Annefitzgeraldanne315120
15EthanEthan thomasNone4120
16Jamesjamescampbell24987RUNDIPG4120
17Colinsump573120
18Prueprudence.evansRUNDIPG2120
19Kevincaramk33120
20DaveDave GardnerNone6119
21JulieJullie DillonRUNDIPG6119
22Glennglennpreston007None5119
23MICHELLEmtoogoodRUNDIPG5119
24James47eagleNone3119
25Anne-Mareeannemaree104RUNDIPG6118
26BrycebryceinnesRUNDIPG6118
27CourtneycourtneyhurrellRUNDIPG6118
28Forrest kimtahuWanderers 6118
29Paulbradysurf1RUNDIPG5118
30Jason jasonschweizerNone5118
31Jonshogunlodge_03Collaroy Surf5118
32KarenkarentrtNone4118
33Natalienat09mRUNDIPG4118
34Joejoe_kennedy81RUNDIPG2118
35AliceAlice_hindleyRUNDIPG4117
36lukeluke.eagleNone3117
37FionafilaskerRUNDIPG5116
38Victorvicreader56None3116
39Matt aabigs71RUNDIPG5115
40Seanjohno_2011RUNDIPG5115
41JoeljoelbromleyRUNDIPG4115
42JoshJosh ReynoldsRUNDIPG3115
43Gordonpurple855None3115
44Benn bfurlongRUNDIPG5114
45DavidDavid WoodsRUNDIPG5114
46ReginoreginodamayoNone5114
47Maxwellvespie1982RUNDIPG5114
48Daviddavid.c-manly1st4everRUNDIPG4114
49DominiqueDom SquiresNone3114
50Kathykathy.hales3114
51GarethhawgoodgRUNDIPG5113
52Noelnoel.mcgarritySydney Trains4113
53NardianardiaknapmanRUNDIPG4112
54Craigcraig.cunnionNone6111
55CarolcarolannekennedyNone4111
56Rohan Rohan.pughRUNDIPG4111
57KimkthelanderthomasCollaroy Surf3111
58BenbennyburnsRUNDIPG3111
59ChriscflemingNone3111
60Steve ssargo7None3111
61SarahvespersRUNDIPG6110
62Ryanvespie1982RUNDIPG5110
63AdamadamwoodsRUNDIPG4110
64SarahsarahmcphersonRUNDIPG5109
65Juliejudo24RUNDIPG4109
66Kielkiel.stantonRUNDIPG3109
67NatashaNatasha.lee21RUNDIPG3109
68Stevevk2udNone3109
69JoandyandjoviversRUNDIPG3108
70nancylovenancyNone3108
71Alannahalannahmehmet13108
72LucaslucassheppardRUNDIPG3108
73Murraymurray.tancredRUNDIPG3108
74Nathannathan.smithRUNDIPG3107
75SamBerrysRUNDIPG3107
76Darren dmahony72RUNDIPG3107
77kate kate.whatling89RUNDIPG5106
78JayjgoochNone4106
79Judejudewatson.nzRUNDIPG2106
80Jordanjord_man67RUNDIPG3106
81SnowyliddlekennoRUNDIPG3106
82MargotMargot.felvusRUNDIPG3106
83SandraSandra HincheyWebber3106
84Coricori.mcleodRUNDIPG5105
85ShayleyShayley_burnsRUNDIPG4105
86Dominic1fotideeNone3105
87AdamadamsutherlandRUNDIPG3105
88DaviddscottoRUNDIPG3105
89Robbie ImaaldoggRUNDIPG3105
90KarenkwareNone3105
91MegmeganleekennedyRUNDIPG3105
92REBEKAHrebekahWebber3105
93Brontevespie1982RUNDIPG5104
94ThomasredsrugbyNone4104
95JohnlumfrenRUNDIPG3104
96andrewandrewhopgoodNone3104
97DanielDaniel.kennyNone3104
98Sam Sam BaileyWebber3104
99WarrenWarren.watsonRUNDIPG3104
100Daveswashbuckle76RUNDIPG6103
101Robyn loganpyerRUNDIPG5103
102Louiselouise.hindleyRUNDIPG4103
103TammytammywNone4103
104AdamagleesonRUNDIPG3103
105AshleighAshleigh.suttleNone3103
106Craigc.fisherNone3103
107Spyros spirolianosNone3103
108TamaraTamara KnispelNone3103
109KyliexmforRUNDIPG3103
110GerardgezzamckNone3102
111Leahleah.ballRUNDIPG3102
112Luke luke.woodwardNone3102
113NickntysonNone3102
114Paulpaul.tindallNone6101
115Johncollado73RUNDIPG3101
116Davids davidsmedenisRUNDIPG3101
117ollesjacyna543n/a3101
118SallysallyrosestauntonRUNDIPG3101
119Shaneshane.duffyWagecover3101
120Michael vernshuperNone3101
121AlexapasutherlandRUNDIPG3100
122Rebeccabeck.capperRUNDIPG3100
123ChristianchristianfischersydneyNone3100
124JoeljoelkmRUNDIPG3100
125Laurence laurencehNone3100
126TessatlittleRUNDIPG3100
127Georgina Quitorio Georgina.quitorioRUNDIPG599
128Brendanbjlemay19777RUNDIPG399
129CyndiecyndieshieldsWageCover399
130Ellyelly.tindallNone399
131Jessicajessica.walkerNone399
132Michael michael.handley.jccRUNDIPG399
133Tobytobys74RUNDIPG399
134StevenstevemaloukisNone698
135AlicealicecoulthardRUNDIPG398
136RoslynroslynannecampbellRUNDIPG597
137TomTom.whiteRUNDIPG597
138BrettBrett shields397
139JacobjacobchappleChocolate Box397
140Keirankeiran brooksWebber397
141TanyaWebber397
142Troytroy.baileyRUNDIPG397
143Andrewandrew.bendeichRUNDIPG396
144BenBen MuzzaRUNDIPG396
145Big michael.mckinleyRUNDIPG396
146DebraDebra CroweNone395
147MarkFitzgeralds154RUNDIPG395
148SophiaSophia_ThomasCollaroy Surf395
149Stewart AldersonStewart.aldersonRUNDIPG395
150BrettBrett.fitzgerald333RUNDIPG394
151AmberAmber HooperRUNDIPG394
152Matmat sciuriageNone394
153DavidniftynoaRUNDIPG394
154BenbenreynoldsRUNDIPG393
155GrantgrantjpopNone392
156Laurenlauren.taylorNone392
157Caitlin Caitlin2509RUNDIPG391
158Mathewmathew.mckeown391
159ToniToni WatsonNone391
160Amyamypenney2003389
161BenBengregory76RUNDIPG389
162Joshjoshphillips989RUNDIPG389
163JessicajessicamartensRUNDIPG387
164Callancallancampbell1987None386
165GregpartyburkesNone386
166Chrischris smithNone385
167BradBrad PettittRUNDIPG384
168BradBrad.coxCollaroy Surf383
169Danieldaneil.lewer@hlmaus.com.auRUNDIPG383
170JamesjollyhincheyWebber383
171JonWebber383
172LachlanlachlanfergusRUNDIPG383
173DaviddavidfNone382
174MattMadesunRUNDIPG382
175Nathannathanmcguire77RUNDIPG382
176Megan and Jon Webbermegan@webberarchitects.comWebber581
177Coreyctknz80RUNDIPG381
178Hannah Hkstanton14RUNDIPG381
179MichaelmichaelwoodlandsNone381
180Bruce Bruce Eddy 381
181James Willets23RUNDIPG381
182Daleace79None379
183Jasonjason.lehmannRUNDIPG379
184TimTimRUNDIPG379
185AndrewaterebaNone378
186ChriscmumfordNone378
187Hollyhollygraham2101Chocolate Box378
188Margimargi.robinson569RUNDIPG378
189Toddtodd.peateRUNDIPG378
190JanetteWebber377
191KimWebber377
192LukeWebber377
193Natalienatalie.triggRUNDIPG377
194PatPat BellRUNDIPG377
195BrendenbmcmahoncqRUNDIPG375
196Ollieo.stoneRUNDIPG375
197PhoebeP.dunRUNDIPG375
198SamSamir.foddaNone372
199nicolenpearson371
200Madelinemaddie.thawley371
201Deandbadger369
202Campbellcampbell_t_s368
203Chris cmcdowell368
204Stevessmith368
205Mutu-HeremaiaMutu_Stanley367
206SamSam.stringleman367
207Tammytammyrose4367
208Tomtom.patterson367
209Trevortrev.t367
210AdamAdam Keightley366
211Annetteannetteryan2366
212Benben_hanley21366
213Catherinecatherine krummell366
214colincolinensor366
215CraigCraig.Glover366
216Craigcrobson366
217Danieldan_breese366
218UndiesDave McLachlan366
219Daviddavid.ohanlon366
220LizzieDensleyliz366
221Augieekproudie366
222Emma emmataylorburgess366
223EdEtighe366
224grantgrantsvyv6sc366
225Glenn hamilton366
226HeathHeathage366
227Janettejanette barnes366
228Jasminjroyston366
229Kimberlykim366
230Phil Kingscarpentry366
231Karakthorley6366
232kyrsty kyrsty.stanley366
233Lachlan lachlanhicks366
234Lauralaura6723366
235LauraLaurambuchanan366
236Lawsonlawson.huntriss1366
237Leannelbraid59366
238Lukeluke keating366
239LukeLuke slobin366
240Markmark.reece366
241MatthewMatt Hyrnuik366
242MaxMax.jolley25366
243MeganMegan.eiman366
244michaelmichael.carr6366
245Mickmickpdrew366
246Mousmimyenktesh366
247Janettenettiebarnes20366
248Bekpiscioneri_family366
249Rayrayamhaz366
250RossRoss366
251Maureenrossumch366
252Sallysal_campbell366
253Sallysallykennedy84366
254Sarahsarah.kefford366
255ZhiSatashi_yan366
256Sarahsmfarmer4366
257Sophiesophlitherland366
258SueSue Eagle366
259TereseTbrooks8586366
260Wadewade.farmer366
261Zionazrussell366
262Benben Fitz365
263Brittanybrittany.klomp365
264Chandellechandellenewbigging365
265Danedane.mcguinness365
266Rupertekproudie365
267Garethgareth okeefe365
268Grahamgrahamdbatten365
269JamieJamiestanley93365
270Jasonjcharlton365
271Johnjohn.cannon365
272LarissaLarissa.pollock365
273Mitchmclark365
274NarelleN.sinclair1365
275Nicknick.lane365
276Pruepruemunroe365
277Saarasaara.vr365
278Sherelle Sherelle_rio365
279Tanyatanya365
280Craig Williamscraig365
281aravaariemer364
282Craig Craigdouglsdowling364
283DavidDavid Foggo364
284Garygarywmcgregor364
285Jamesjamespergamalis364
286MikeMike.collins93364
287Nicknmcdermott89364
288PetePeter.hodgson364
289Matthewredlad72364
290ReeceReece92364
291Robrob.peseta364
292Chriscdrady363
293Ginagina stein363
294Jilljill363
295Kylekyle--stanley363
296Reremoana Reremoana-stanley363
297RyanRyan.duchatel363
298Travis tsaxby363
299Zoggyzoggy2017363
300DylanDylan.McDonald362
301Grahamgrahamhart8362
302Ryaryants115362

NRL TABLE 2019

PosTeamPlayedPointsWinsDrawnLostByesForAgainstDiff.Next 
1Storm244220041631300331Raiders5
2Roosters243617071627363264Rabbitohs2.15
3Rabbitohs243416081521417104Roosters10
4Raiders243215091524374150Storm4.25
5Eels243014010153347360Broncos26
6Sea Eagles243014010149644650Sharks26
7Sharks242612012151446450Sea Eagles15
8Broncos2425111121432489-57Eels51
9Wests Tigers2424110131475486-11
10Panthers2424110131413474-61
11Knights2422100141485522-37
12Bulldogs2422100141326477-151
13Warriors242191141433574-141
14Cowboys242090151378500-122
15Dragons241880161427575-148
16Titans241040201370651-281

LATEST FROM THE COMP

BACK THE CHARITY

THERE FOR YOU. JUST IN CASE.

COMP PARTNERS

Eagle Eye Insurance Solutions

Landlord Complete

OneWellbeing

Eighteen33

HMFocus